(?)
Ann  d. c 1669
Annis  d. Dec 1677
Margaret  d. 10 Mar 1720
Margaret  b. c 1523
Margaret  b. Apr 1828, d. 1 Mar 1906
Margarette  b. Sep 1852
Mary  b. c 1578
Mary  b. c 1837, d. 1903
Mary Emma  b. c 26 Nov 1852, d. 26 Apr 1903
Rachel  d. 18 Oct 1782
Susan  b. 1809, d. 15 Jun 1897
Adams
Grace  b. 1 Jan 1907, d. 12 Apr 1984
Albertson
Esther Tuthill  b. 12 Mar 1814, d. 29 Oct 1846
Aldridge
Ada Annie  b. c 1884, d. 22 Mar 1946
Arthur Douglas  b. 10 Dec 1913, d. 19 Feb 1951
Arthur James  b. bt Jan 1882 - Mar 1882
Ellen Sarah  b. 14 Nov 1888, d. bt Apr 1974 - Jun 1974
Francis J.  b. bt Oct 1912 - Dec 1912
Herbert John  b. 6 Aug 1885, d. 27 Sep 1951
James  b. c 1858, d. 6 Sep 1926
Robert  b. 20 Jul 1834, d. 5 Jul 1918
William  b. c 1798
Allen
Alley
Ellen alias Cooke  b. c 1559
Hugh alias Cooke  b. c 1469, d. 1531
John alias Cooke  b. c 1526
Thomas alias Cooke  b. c 1495, d. 1548
Alsop
James Lester  b. 21 Jul 1916, d. 12 Feb 1983
Lester Wright  b. 24 Feb 1892, d. 5 Jun 1982
Lois  b. 13 Dec 1921, d. 25 Jul 2013
Pauline Lois  b. 13 Dec 1921, d. 25 Jul 2013
Virginia  b. 23 Feb 1924, d. 10 Apr 1999
Anderson
Appling
LaVerta Fay  b. 16 Feb 1931, d. 15 Jun 2015
Arundell
Baack
Robert Henry  b. 12 Mar 1918, d. 20 Apr 1982
Babcock
Hannah  b. 31 Mar 1789, d. 12 Jul 1849
Badaschi
Catarina  b. 30 Jan 1780
Badasci
Gottarda  b. c 1750
Bailey
Ann  b. 1823, d. 5 Feb 1900
Baker
Mary Elizabeth  d. bt Apr 1944 - Jun 1944
Baldington
Baldry
Lilian Moore  b. 5 Nov 1887, d. 22 Mar 1924
Walter Charles  b. 12 Aug 1866, d. 19 Apr 1944
Banister
Aaron  b. 20 Jun 1764
Elizabeth  b. 8 Feb 1825, d. 9 Sep 1890
Isaac  b. 6 Aug 1808, d. bt Oct 1878 - Dec 1878
Bannister
Jacob  b. 9 Jun 1806, d. bt Oct 1861 - Dec 1861
James  b. 4 Mar 1787, d. b 1839
James  b. 3 Sep 1830
Bardin
Franklin  b. 5 Jul 1859, d. 14 Nov 1946
Barker
Elizabeth  b. 1689, d. 8 May 1768
Franciscus  b. c 1663
Barnaby
Hannah  b. 5 Dec 1709
Stephen  b. c 1674
Barrett
Mary  b. c 1627, d. 20 Dec 1699
Bartlett
Lydia  b. 8 Jun 1647, d. 11 Sep 1691
Basset
Bean
Harry  b. 15 Aug 1870, d. 26 Jun 1914
William Harrison  b. 15 Aug 1870, d. 26 Jun 1914
Benjamin
John  b. 1598, d. 14 Jun 1645
Bentley
Thomas Reuben  b. c 1849
Bernardasci
Gottarda  b. 20 Oct 1802
Biggs
Anna  d. 1682
Blackden
Ephraim  b. 17 Jul 1699
Margaret  b. 10 Aug 1735
Blackton
Aaron  b. 17 Oct 1753, d. 3 Nov 1823
Blagdon
Aaron  b. 17 Oct 1753, d. 3 Nov 1823
Blockley
Agnes  b. c 1832
Barker John  b. c 1720, d. 12 Oct 1805
Barker John  b. Apr 1787, d. 21 Nov 1867
Barker John  b. c 1816, d. 4 May 1895
Charles  b. c 1839
Eliza  b. c 1830
Elizabeth  b. c 1834
James  b. 23 Oct 1796, d. bt Jan 1879 - Mar 1879
Jane  b. 15 Mar 1789, d. 27 Mar 1839
John  b. c 1655
John  b. c 1693, d. 11 Mar 1724
John  b. 1791
Joseph  b. 4 Jul 1762, d. 18 Jan 1846
Joseph  b. 1791, d. 19 Mar 1797
Joseph  b. 1840
Lucy  b. 20 Sep 1801, d. 23 Oct 1825
Robert  b. 19 May 1799
Rose  b. c 1826
Samuel  b. 20 Nov 1794, d. bt Apr 1867 - Jun 1867
Blount
Elizabeth  b. b 1471, d. b Mar 1543
John (Sir)  b. c 1298, d. 1358
Thomas (Sir)  b. 1378, d. 1456
Walter (Sir)  b. 1350, d. 21 Jul 1403
Walter (Sir) 1st Baron Mountjoy  b. c 1416, d. 1 Aug 1474
William Lord Mountjoy  b. c 1442, d. 14 Apr 1471
Boaz
Bosley
Bowlus
Bradburn
Sarah  b. 1780, d. 1833
Bradburne
William C.  d. 1828
Bradley
Bramley
Georgina  b. 21 Oct 1890
Branston
Elizabeth  b. 1833, d. bt Jan 1928 - Mar 1928
Breckenridge
Fannie  b. Feb 1856, d. 1944
Mary F  b. Feb 1856, d. 1944
Brewster
Daniel  b. b 31 Oct 1662, d. 15 Jun 1748
Daniel  b. 1 Nov 1694, d. b 23 Jul 1752
Daniel  b. 24 Aug 1721, d. 18 Dec 1812
Elizabeth  b. 1745, d. 27 Feb 1831
Francis  b. 1598, d. 1646
Nathaniel (Reverend)  b. a 1624, d. 18 Dec 1690
Broad
Brown
Marianne  b. Jul 1826, d. 14 Jan 1917
Browne
Anna  b. c 1886
Edward C.  b. 11 Oct 1860, d. b 1930
Elisabeth Frances  b. 27 May 1819, d. 6 May 1887
Emma S.  b. 8 May 1854, d. 24 Jan 1924
Jane  b. c 1884, d. 9 Apr 1963
John Charlesworth  b. 22 Feb 1812, d. bt Apr 1869 - Jun 1869
Lucy Elizabeth  b. 19 Oct 1839, d. 28 Oct 1895
Margaret Anne  b. bt Jul 1841 - Sep 1841, d. 8 Dec 1865
Robert Benjamin  b. 15 Jun 1837, d. 6 Jan 1898
Robert Precious  b. 24 Dec 1806
Sidney  b. 18 Jul 1846, d. 16 Oct 1916
Thomas Kearsey  b. 7 Jul 1809, d. 1837
William Charlesworth  b. 22 Jan 1808, d. 10 Feb 1808
William Cowper  b. 10 Dec 1810, d. 1879
William James  b. 15 Mar 1843, d. 1913
Brundley
Dorothy  b. 1755, d. 11 Feb 1837
Brush
Mary  b. c 1690, d. 24 Dec 1720
Thomas  b. c 1630, d. c 1675
Thomas  b. c 1651, d. 16 Apr 1698
Budd
Jane  b. c 1627, d. a 12 Jun 1696
Bulla
Bulstrode
Buntingdale
Elizabeth  b. c 1655
Burbank
Byron G  b. c 1861, d. 14 Aug 1953
Forrest Browne  b. 1909, d. 24 Jan 1980
Burdett
Augusta  b. 1841, d. 18 Aug 1918
Hannah  b. 1765, d. 5 Oct 1857
Burgess
Leta C.  b. 10 Jun 1924, d. 26 Jul 1995
Bush
Bustard